Staff List

S.No Name Designation Qualification Experience
01 Dr.Ankur Rohilla Principal --- ---Years
02 Mr. Amit Sehrawat PGT-Science B.Tech,M.Tech 4 Years
03 Ms.Jyoti Academic-Coordinator M.Sc(Phy),B.Ed 6 Years
04 Mr.Deepender Dhull PGT-ICT M.Tech,B.Ed,HTET 11 Years
05 Mr.Krishna Kumar PGT-Maths M.Sc,B.Ed 20 Years
06 Mr.Dharmender PGT-Pol. Sci. M.A,B.Ed 11 Years
07 Mrs.Neelam Kadyan PGT-Eng M.A,B.Ed 10 Years
08 Mrs.Preeti Mangla PGT-Phy.Edu M.PEd,BP.Ed 5 Years
09 Mr.Monu Parashar PGT-Maths M.Sc,B.Ed 2.5 Years
10 Ms.Sunita Johar PGT-Eco M.Com,B.Ed 2.5 Years
11 Ms. Sweta Khapra PGT-Chem M.Sc.,B.Ed 2 Years
12 Ms.Shagun PGT-Accounts M.Com 1 Years
13 Ms.Sanju Mathur PGT-Bio M.Sc.,B.Ed 1 Years
14 Mr.Sandeep PGT-Geo M.A 2 Years
15 Ms.Monika Khatri PGT-History M.A,B.Ed 2 Years
16 Ms.Geeta Prajapati TGT-Eng M.A,B.Ed 10 Years
17 Ms.Pinki Tomar TGT-Hindi M.A,B.Ed 6 Years
18 Ms.Sanjeeta TGT-Hindi M.A,B.Ed 4 Years
19 Mr.Bijender TGT-Sanskrit M.A,B.Ed 7 Years
20 Ms.Pratibha Sharma TGT-Hindi M.A,B.Ed 7 Years
21 Ms.Neeru Verma TGT-Science M.Sc.,B.Ed 2 Years
22 Ms.Bharti Saroha TGT-Science M.Sc,B.Ed 2 Year
23 Ms.Ekta TGT-Science B.Sc,B.Ed 4 Years
24 Ms.Sunita Dahiya TGT-ICT MCA,JBT,B.Ed 8 Years
25 Mr.Ravi Kumar TGT-Maths M.Sc,B.Ed 3.5 Years
26 Ms.Priya TGT-Eng MCA,B.Ed 3 Years
27 Ms.Nivedita TGT-Social Science MA,B.Ed 4 Years
28 Ms.Bhawna TGT-Social Science M.Com,B.Ed 3 Year
29 Ms.Ritu TGT-Social Science MA,JBT,B.Ed 8 Years
30 Ms.Diship Sharma TGT-Eng MA,B.Ed 3 Year
31 Ms.Meenakshi TGT-Eng MA,B.Ed 3 Years
32 Ms.Bharti TGT-Maths MA,JBT,B.Ed 7 Years
33 Ms.Tanu Dubey TGT-Maths MA,JBT,B.Ed 8 Years
34 Ms.Monika Arora PRT MA,B.Ed 5 Years
35 Ms.Usha Kiran PRT BA,B.Ed,NTT 8 Years
36 Ms.Munesh PRT MA,B.Ed 7 Years
37 Ms.Reena PRT MA,B.Ed 5 Years
38 Ms.Seetu PRT M.Com,B.Ed 5 Years
39 Ms.Kiranbala PRT M.Sc,B.Ed 7 Years
40 Ms.Neha PRT BA,B.Ed 1 Years
41 Ms.Neelam PRT MFA,B.Ed 4 Years
42 Ms.Mamta PRT MA,B.Ed 8 Years
43 Ms.Suman Lathar PRT MA,B.Ed 3 Years
44 Ms.Rekha PRT D.Ed 1 Years
45 Ms.Kanika PRT M.Com,MBA,B.Ed 5 Years
46 Ms.Palak Gupta PRT B.Com,B.Ed(Pur) 1 Years
47 Ms.Yukti PRT BA,B.Ed 1 Years
48 Ms.Shivali Sachdeva PRT MA,B.Ed 3 Years
49 Ms.Deepti Gupta PRT BA,B.Ed 4 Years
50 Ms.Anjali Arora PRT BA,JBT 4 Years
51 Ms.Ritu Chauhan PRT BCA,B.Ed 1 Years
52 Ms.Archna PRT MA,B.Ed 8 Years
53 Mr.Vikas PRT BA,JBT,Diploma in Art & Craft 7 Years
54 Ms.Yashmine PRT BFA 1 Years
55 Ms.Veena NTT BA,NTT 10 Years
56 Ms.Preeti Chauhan NTT BA,NTT 1 Years
57 Mr.Deepak Music Teacher BA 5 Years
58 Ms.Anita Librarian D.Lib 5 Years
59 Mr.Dhanbir Band Master BA 20 Years
60 Mr.Ram Kumar Lab Attendant Senior Sec. 25 Years
61 Ms.Komal PET BP.Ed 4 Years
62 Mr.Sumit Dance Teacher B.Tech 3 Years
63 Ms.Priya Front Desk BA 3 Years
64 Mr.Gaurav Jain Accountant B.Com 4 Years
65 Mr. Neeranjan LDC B.Com 3 Years